Tue1.28 Wed1.29 Thu1.30 Fri1.31 Sat2.01 Sun2.02 Mon2.03
All Terrain Ride Smokey 6:15 AM 45 mins
Supersets! Shomari 6:15 AM 45 Mins
TABATA HIIT Christine 7:15 AM 45 Mins
Athletic Conditioning Chris 12:10 PM 45 mins
Ride & Grind Kacper 12:10 PM 45 mins
Strength (Upper) Shaun 12:10 PM 45 Mins
Strength (Upper) Shomari 5:30 PM 45 Mins
All Terrain Ride Olli 5:30 PM 45 mins
HIIT & Core Lucy 5:30 PM 45 mins
SKI School Megan 6:15 PM 45 mins
 
Ropes & Rowers W Megan 6:15 AM 45 mins
Rise & Grind Lucy 6:15 AM 45 mins
Strength (All Over) W Shaun 7:15 AM 45 Mins
HIIT Circuit Megan 9:00 AM 45 mins
BlastFIT Shaun 12:10 PM 45 Mins
RxRIDE W Christine 12:10 PM 45 mins
Strength (All Over) Olli 1:00 PM 45 Mins
Booty W Jenia 5:30 PM 45
RxRIDE W April 5:30 PM 45 mins
Strength (Core) W Kacper 5:30 PM 45 mins
Obstacle Course Challenge Kacper 6:30 PM 45
 
RxRIDE Abby 6:15 AM 45 mins
MetCON Chris 6:15 AM 45 mins
HIIT & Core W Christine 7:15 AM 45 mins
All Terrain Ride Lucy 9:00 AM 45 mins
Tour de Force Shaun 12:10 PM 45 mins
Strength (Lower) SLucy 12:10 PM 45 Mins
TABATA HIIT 30 Kacper 1:00 PM 30 Mins
MetCON Christine 5:30 PM 45 mins
HIIT Spin Megan 5:30 PM 30 mins
 
RxRIDE W Christine 6:15 AM 45 mins
AMRAP Olli 6:15 AM 45 Mins
Strength (Lower) W Olli 7:15 AM 45 Mins
HIIT Circuit Christine 9:00 AM 45 mins
Flex Friday W Kacper 12:10 PM 45 mins
Mat Pilates April 12:10 PM 45 Mins
Booty W Lucy 1:00 PM 45
HIIT Spin Chris 1:00 PM 30 mins
 
HIIT & Burn W Abby 8:30 AM 55 Mins
All Terrain Ride W Lucy 9:00 AM 45 mins
Obstacle Course Challenge Kacper 9:00 AM 45
Booty W Jenia 9:30 AM 45
KINSTRETCH Alex 10:30 AM 60 Minutes
 
All Terrain Ride Gladwin 8:30 AM 45 mins
Ropes & Rowers Megan 8:30 AM 45 mins
Mat Pilates April 9:30 AM 45 Mins
RxRIDE W Abby 9:30 AM 45 mins
 
BlastFIT W Shaun 6:15 AM 45 Mins
All Terrain Ride April 6:15 AM 45 mins
Strength (Upper) W Shaun 7:15 AM 45 Mins
All Terrain Ride Gladwin 12:10 PM 45 mins
Strength (Core) W Chris 12:10 PM 45 mins
Supersets! Kacper 12:10 PM 45 Mins
TRX Burn W Megan 1:00 PM 30 Mins
RxRIDE Abby 5:30 PM 45 mins
HIIT Circuit Olli 5:30 PM 45 mins
Booty Lucy 6:15 PM 45

Sign Up and Register for a Class Online!

Create your account with Beyond Fitness Bermuda, LTD to access our class schedules and register for the one that best suits you!